Logo 3aus4-Cup

Online Urkunden

sortiert nach Name
..... Name Snr Verein Wettkampf GesRng Jg AK AkRng Endzeit
1Achim Bogner 204 Hauptlauf 215 1980 TM 30-34 24 41:00
2Adrian König-Rannenberg 47 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 20 1993 TM 18-19 6 27:22
3Alberto Sanchez 282 Nutrichem Fun Runners Hauptlauf 63 1967 TM 40-44 5 31:47
4Alexander Heidl 776 TST Ammerthal Hauptlauf 38 1970 TM 40-44 3 28:49
5Alexander Narr 278 WSG Wattens Hauptlauf 100 1984 TM 25-29 12 34:35
6Alexander Neunsinger 259 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 96 1981 TM 30-34 10 34:21
7Alexandra Rauh 478 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 132 1961 TW 50-54 3 36:50
8Alwin Purbojo 306 Hauptlauf 181 2003 Schüler 11 39:15
9Andelka Tancic 482 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 45 1991 TW 20-24 3 29:35
10Andrea Lorenz 464 Hauptlauf 276 1989 TW 20-24 11 49:14
11Andreas Baumgartl 227 CVJM Unterasbach Hauptlauf 73 1987 TM 20-24 7 32:37
12Andreas Kerber 280 TV 1848 Coburg Hauptlauf 92 1963 TM 45-49 9 34:14
13Andreas Pfaffenberger 212 Hauptlauf 277 1984 TM 25-29 22 49:56
14Anja Schneider 486 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 25 1986 TW 25-29 1 27:41
15Anja Schulz 498 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 279 1972 TW 35-39 6 51:29
16Anja Sebastian 512 Hauptlauf 220 1971 TW 40-44 5 41:10
17Anna Schilmeier 504 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 214 1989 TW 20-24 6 40:48
18Anne Wiewel 456 Los Lentos Hauptlauf 287 1982 TW 25-29 9 53:13
19Antonios Paxinos 202 Hauptlauf 146 1980 TM 30-34 15 37:32
20Ariawan Purbojo 170 Hauptlauf 161 1973 TM 35-39 10 38:08
21Armin Schoberth 198 Hauptlauf 216 1994 TM 16-17 11 41:02
22Armin Ziegler 127 Lauf-fuer-Kinderherzen Hauptlauf 205 1973 TM 35-39 14 40:24
23Arthur Voigt 46 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 6 1993 TM 18-19 3 25:03
24Artur Landgraf 177 Hauptlauf 199 1954 TM 55-59 10 40:09
25Bastian Grau 232 TSV Höchstadt Hauptlauf 2 1992 TM 18-19 2 23:53
26Bastian Oppel 274 Hauptlauf 195 1986 TM 25-29 18 39:50
27Benjamin Fischer 316 TSV Bergen Hauptlauf 99 1998 Schüler 4 34:33
28Bernd Bogner 175 SC Happurg Hauptlauf 163 1965 TM 45-49 19 38:12
29Bernd Czichos 238 Hauptlauf 94 1975 TM 35-39 8 34:18
30Bernd Seger 258 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 80 1972 TM 35-39 6 32:58
31Bernd Seifert 121 Hauptlauf 226 1966 TM 45-49 25 41:49
32Bernhard Weinländer 249 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 15 1995 TM 16-17 3 27:02
33Birgit Skordoulis 437 Hauptlauf 225 1966 TW 45-49 2 41:48
34Bless Fiebig 324 Hauptlauf 257 2000 Schüler 14 44:38
35Carina Gebhardt 447 JDAV Fürth Hauptlauf 266 1987 TW 20-24 10 46:13
36Carina Schmidt 314 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 254 1996 Schülerinnen 8 44:07
37Carlos Torres Morales 286 Hauptlauf 210 1979 TM 30-34 23 40:29
38Christian Dirscherl 298 LG Erlangen Hauptlauf 4 1980 TM 30-34 1 24:41
39Christian Reinbrecht 165 JDAV Fürth Hauptlauf 69 1986 TM 25-29 9 32:18
40Christian Schubert 113 Hauptlauf 97 1987 TM 20-24 9 34:22
41Christiane Hausen 455 DAV Fürth Hauptlauf 156 1961 TW 50-54 4 37:57
42Christiane Schoberth 457 Hauptlauf 268 1975 TW 35-39 5 46:49
43Christine Bellack 501 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 281 1980 TW 30-34 5 51:33
44Christof Jungbauer 216 Hauptlauf 158 1966 TM 45-49 17 38:04
45Christoph Bock 327 SG 1883 Nbg-Fü Hauptlauf 251 1999 Schüler 13 43:50
46Christopher Hierl 297 Hauptlauf 104 1977 TM 30-34 12 34:43
47Christopher Strehl 322 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 60 1999 Schüler 3 31:27
48Claudia Bertschiner 494 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 247 1968 TW 40-44 7 43:36
49Claudia Schmidt 438 Hauptlauf 286 1985 TW 25-29 8 52:48
50Claus Schönberger 200 Hauptlauf 241 1969 TM 40-44 28 42:57
51Cäcilie Hofmann 321 TSGV Bergen Hauptlauf 103 2001 Schülerinnen 2 34:42
52Dagmar Gärtner 505 Hauptlauf 109 1961 TW 50-54 1 35:04
53Daniel Büge 109 Hauptlauf 124 1985 TM 25-29 15 36:13
54Daniel Götz 252 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 3 1989 TM 20-24 1 23:57
55Daniel Herzog 293 Team Hardenberg Hauptlauf 221 1993 TM 18-19 11 41:11
56Daniel Savic 291 Hauptlauf 256 1984 TM 25-29 21 44:30
57Dario Tippmann 275 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 34 1994 TM 16-17 6 28:24
58Deniz Senyel 307 TV Fürth 1860 Hauptlauf 270 1997 Schülerinnen 10 46:57
59Denny Scherraus 235 Hauptlauf 271 1992 TM 18-19 12 46:58
60Dominik Noller 326 Post SV Nürnberg Hauptlauf 121 1997 Schüler 5 35:57
61Dr. Jens Baresel 221 Hauptlauf 186 1974 TM 35-39 12 39:21
62Elena Gress 440 Hauptlauf 173 1981 TW 30-34 2 38:41
63Emilio Patruno 189 Laufteam Fürth 2010 Hauptlauf 33 1977 TM 30-34 5 28:21
64Erwin Lödel 120 RSC Fürth Hauptlauf 144 1953 TM 55-59 9 37:28
65Eva Dotzler 310 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 192 1996 Schülerinnen 4 39:39
66Evelyn Press 495 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 159 1969 TW 40-44 2 38:06
67Felix Miedthank 323 SG Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 Hauptlauf 128 1999 Schüler 6 36:34
68Ferdinand Fischer 317 TSV Bergen Hauptlauf 57 2001 Schüler 2 31:08
69Ferry Jansen 152 HEITEC AG - Team Hauptlauf 209 1979 TM 30-34 22 40:28
70Florian Hilpert 847 RSC Fürth Hauptlauf 110 1985 TM 25-29 13 35:17
71Florian Kulling 260 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 153 1983 TM 25-29 17 37:47
72Florian Steinkirchner 241 Hauptlauf 40 1980 TM 30-34 6 29:15
73Frank Brief 158 Hauptlauf 154 1970 TM 40-44 21 37:49
74Frank Reinhard 853 Team Marin Hauptlauf 31 1978 TM 30-34 4 28:14
75Frank Zocher 128 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 13 1969 TM 40-44 1 26:09
76Franz Stryz 150 Familie Hauptlauf 283 1954 TM 55-59 17 51:50
77Franziska Mitterer 318 TSV Bergen Hauptlauf 111 1997 Schülerinnen 3 35:37
78Frederik Müller 190 LG Brandblase Hauptlauf 180 1978 TM 30-34 19 39:11
79Friedrich Weinländer 23 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 26 1990 TM 20-24 4 27:49
80Frithjof Niedermaier 268 Hauptlauf 253 1990 TM 20-24 13 44:05
81Gaby Scholl 462 ohne Hauptlauf 250 1963 TW 45-49 5 43:46
82Georg Kamphans 843 SSG 81 Erlangen Hauptlauf 233 1962 TM 45-49 26 42:33
83Gerd Adamski 112 Bürgerstiftung Fürth Hauptlauf 123 1968 TM 40-44 16 36:08
84Gerd Metzen 191 TBJ Johannis 1888 Hauptlauf 84 1962 TM 45-49 8 33:51
85Gerd Schwender 253 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 235 1941 TM 70-74 1 42:44
86Gerhard Lechner 850 Hauptlauf 65 1961 TM 50-54 3 31:56
87Gerhard Plomitzer 270 RSC Fürth Hauptlauf 61 1962 TM 45-49 6 31:28
88Gerhard Weinländer 33 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 28 1990 TM 20-24 5 27:54
89Gunnar Jenssen 226 MGS-Fürth Hauptlauf 79 1970 TM 40-44 8 32:57
90Gunnar Ribitzki 208 Hauptlauf 196 1958 TM 50-54 20 39:52
91Gunnar Tippmann 43 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 125 1959 TM 50-54 10 36:17
92Günter Fuhrmann 244 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Hauptlauf 59 1956 TM 55-59 3 31:13
93Günter Klose 149 Team Areva Hauptlauf 67 1965 TM 45-49 7 32:05
94Günther Rochelt 890 WSC Fürth Hauptlauf 208 1950 TM 60-64 4 40:27
95Hans Pfaffenberger 211 Hauptlauf 275 1956 TM 55-59 16 49:13
96Harald Seidel 845 Hauptlauf 239 1981 TM 30-34 27 42:55
97Hartmut Berkefeld 154 HEITEC AG - Team Hauptlauf 269 1954 TM 55-59 15 46:54
98Hartmut Grau 203 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Hauptlauf 62 1959 TM 50-54 2 31:42
99Heidi Schönleben 443 TSV Emskirchen Hauptlauf 249 1971 TW 40-44 8 43:40
100Heiko Denk 155 Hauptlauf 115 1983 TM 25-29 14 35:48
101Heiko Springer 138 SV Weiherhof Hauptlauf 223 1978 TM 30-34 25 41:27
102Helene Macher 446 DAV Röthenbach Hauptlauf 170 1956 TW 55-59 1 38:36
103Helmut Amm 93 Skiclub Seukendorf Hauptlauf 81 1953 TM 55-59 4 33:00
104Hendrik Schnoor 137 IfA Nonstop Bamberg Hauptlauf 198 1967 TM 40-44 23 40:07
105Imre Moncz 243 Hauptlauf 87 1969 TM 40-44 11 33:59
106Inge Dworschak 490 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 230 1965 TW 45-49 3 42:20
107Ingo Schneider 700 1. FC Nürnberg Hauptlauf 46 1973 TM 35-39 2 29:54
108Ingo Uhlig 129 Lauf-fuer-Kinderherzen Hauptlauf 204 1986 TM 25-29 19 40:23
109Ingrid Seidel 510 Hauptlauf 243 1986 TW 25-29 4 43:00
110Jan Bartulec 115 Hauptlauf 160 1962 TM 45-49 18 38:07
111Jan Budde 234 TSV Höchstadt Hauptlauf 12 1993 TM 18-19 5 25:58
112Jan Gürke 5 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 44 1992 TM 18-19 7 29:31
113Jana Schmidt 460 Hauptlauf 261 1990 TW 20-24 8 45:09
114Janina Schlick 465 Undercover Hauptlauf 229 1986 TW 25-29 3 42:18
115Jens Möllmann 223 Hauptlauf 66 1982 TM 25-29 8 32:01
116Jimmy Porcu 185 MTV Stadeln - Lauftreff Hauptlauf 95 1970 TM 40-44 13 34:19
117Joachim Dr. Stang 159 HG Ansbach Hauptlauf 113 1960 TM 50-54 8 35:45
118Joaquin Gil Marabella 889 Hauptlauf 147 1982 TM 25-29 16 37:37
119Jochen Engert 118 Hauptlauf 227 1975 TM 35-39 17 42:02
120Jochen Robens 294 Team Hardenberg Hauptlauf 219 1993 TM 18-19 10 41:08
121Johann-Lukas Voigt 25 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 35 1991 TM 20-24 6 28:27
122Johannes Alefeld 133 Schwimmverein Coburg Hauptlauf 255 1955 TM 55-59 14 44:25
123Johannes Pecher 272 Hauptlauf 90 1989 TM 20-24 8 34:11
124Johannis Dervisis 21 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 39 1986 TM 25-29 6 29:03
125Jorge Guadu Carvajo 674 Hauptlauf 175 1979 TM 30-34 17 38:58
126Jutta Gottschak 508 SG Fürth Hauptlauf 245 1976 TW 35-39 2 43:21
127Jürgen Binhammer 14 Hauptlauf 288 1967 TM 40-44 30 53:28
128Jürgen Doreth 210 BSG N-ERGIE Hauptlauf 174 1961 TM 50-54 16 38:42
129Jürgen Lederer 125 Hauptlauf 246 1955 TM 55-59 13 43:33
130Karl Halbmeyer 287 Hauptlauf 83 1957 TM 50-54 5 33:27
131Karl-Heinz Koss 95 TS Herzogenaurach Hauptlauf 37 1962 TM 45-49 1 28:36
132Karsan Neuner 248 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 29 1994 TM 16-17 5 28:05
133Katja Lachmann 431 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 228 1967 TW 40-44 6 42:15
134Katja Schönberger 496 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 263 1970 TW 40-44 9 45:20
135Kerstin Grunwald 474 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 130 1961 TW 50-54 2 36:45
136Klaus Kriesch 107 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Hauptlauf 108 1958 TM 50-54 7 34:51
137Klaus Schubert 283 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 50 1950 TM 60-64 1 30:05
138Klaus Schug 168 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 117 1952 TM 55-59 6 35:50
139Konrad Alt 276 SV Bieberbach Hauptlauf 157 1960 TM 50-54 14 38:03
140Konrad Schoberth 199 Hauptlauf 222 2002 Schüler 12 41:24
141Larissa Wahl 461 Hauptlauf 285 1989 TW 20-24 13 52:02
142Laura Grießhammer 458 Hauptlauf 262 1990 TW 20-24 9 45:10
143Laura Stiegler 514 DAV Fürth Hauptlauf 191 1994 TW 16-17 1 39:38
144Lea Schönleben 305 TSV Emskirchen Hauptlauf 240 1997 Schülerinnen 7 42:56
145Lea Süß 480 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 43 1990 TW 20-24 2 29:29
146Lena Metzen 308 TBJ Johannis 1888 Hauptlauf 267 1998 Schülerinnen 9 46:38
147Lisa Wirth 484 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 41 1991 TW 20-24 1 29:16
148Lothar Vogel 213 BSG N-ERGIE Hauptlauf 211 1952 TM 55-59 11 40:33
149Lucas Vorbrugg 312 Schmidt Haustechnik Hauptlauf 168 1997 Schüler 9 38:33
150Ludwig Hörndlein 108 TC Forchheim Hauptlauf 136 1953 TM 55-59 8 37:01
151Lukas Döbereiner 284 ASC Boxdorf Hauptlauf 24 1994 TM 16-17 4 27:38
152Lukas Leisner 13 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 9 1994 TM 16-17 2 25:36
153Magdalena Gröbner 319 TSV Bergen Hauptlauf 72 1997 Schülerinnen 1 32:28
154Manfred Brunner 131 FSV Stadeln Hauptlauf 78 1969 TM 40-44 7 32:56
155Manfred Fischer 151 HEITEC AG - Team Hauptlauf 252 1951 TM 60-64 5 44:03
156Marc Geignetter 325 Hauptlauf 164 1996 Schüler 8 38:15
157Marc Meyer-Pries 302 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 27 1996 Schüler 1 27:50
158Marc Poncette 209 Hauptlauf 18 1970 TM 40-44 2 27:16
159Marcel Fabian 53 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 54 1995 TM 16-17 7 30:23
160Marcus Ermann 102 Hauptlauf 120 1980 TM 30-34 14 35:56
161Marion Herrmann 147 Hauptlauf 272 1965 TW 45-49 7 48:28
162Markus Egerer 201 BMW Motorrad Hauptlauf 49 1986 TM 25-29 7 30:02
163Markus Gerstner 134 Hauptlauf 126 1967 TM 40-44 17 36:24
164Markus Murk 773 Steigerwaldklub Oberscheinfeld Hauptlauf 53 1972 TM 35-39 4 30:21
165Markus Vetter 855 Hauptlauf 71 1980 TM 30-34 8 32:27
166Markus Zinner 172 TSV Wachendorf Hauptlauf 89 1975 TM 35-39 7 34:08
167Martin Fleischer 774 Hauptlauf 86 1971 TM 40-44 10 33:56
168Martin Fries 182 Hauptlauf 134 1988 TM 20-24 10 36:55
169Martin Grau 231 TSV Höchstadt Hauptlauf 1 1992 TM 18-19 1 23:52
170Martin Militzke 104 TS Lichtenfels Hauptlauf 10 1983 TM 25-29 2 25:42
171Martin Weinländer 250 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 7 1995 TM 16-17 1 25:25
172Mathias Fröde 205 SG Quelle Hauptlauf 139 1967 TM 40-44 19 37:08
173Matthias Lang 313 Hauptlauf 149 1996 Schüler 7 37:41
174Matthias Lämmermann 852 Hauptlauf 187 1987 TM 20-24 12 39:25
175Matthias Schmid 197 Los Lentos Hauptlauf 179 1980 TM 30-34 18 39:07
176Max Bernhard 188 Velogruppe Großhabersdorf Hauptlauf 56 1965 TM 45-49 5 30:57
177Max Schreier 288 Hauptlauf 207 1979 TM 30-34 21 40:26
178Max Schwicker 848 MTP Hersbruck Hauptlauf 77 1959 TM 50-54 4 32:55
179Maximilian Ünzelmann 183 Hauptlauf 171 1990 TM 20-24 11 38:38
180Mehmet Tuna 106 Hauptlauf 129 1962 TM 45-49 12 36:43
181Melanie Kraekel 511 Hauptlauf 98 1979 TW 30-34 1 34:24
182Michael Bernhardt 263 Hauptlauf 224 1979 TM 30-34 26 41:29
183Michael Bierschneider 851 Kleeblatt Fürth Hauptlauf 133 1965 TM 45-49 13 36:54
184Michael Wagner 161 Hauptlauf 218 1971 TM 40-44 26 41:07
185Michael Wiedenbauer 184 MTV Stadeln - Lauftreff Hauptlauf 141 1964 TM 45-49 14 37:10
186Michaela Schuster-Ehrentraut 488 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 234 1961 TW 50-54 5 42:43
187Michèle Jahn 502 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 194 1987 TW 20-24 5 39:49
188Mike Eberlein 148 Hauptlauf 273 1977 TM 30-34 28 49:05
189Milan Dejanovic 110 Hauptlauf 169 1976 TM 35-39 11 38:35
190Mischa Bertschiner 257 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 165 1968 TM 40-44 22 38:16
191Natalie Kömpel 513 Hauptlauf 68 1982 TW 25-29 2 32:12
192Norbert Lang 217 Hauptlauf 150 1966 TM 45-49 15 37:43
193Norbert Scholl 186 Hauptlauf 193 1962 TM 45-49 22 39:47
194Oliver Seiche 130 Lauf-fuer-Kinderherzen Hauptlauf 203 1969 TM 40-44 25 40:22
195Patrick Bogner 176 SC Happurg Hauptlauf 162 1995 TM 16-17 9 38:11
196Patrick Weiler 180 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 5 1986 TM 25-29 1 24:58
197Peter Dippold 140 SV Weiherhof Hauptlauf 185 1959 TM 50-54 18 39:20
198Peter Dworschak 256 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 231 1968 TM 40-44 27 42:21
199Peter Lang 206 Internistenpraxis Lang/Schmitz Hauptlauf 47 1964 TM 45-49 3 29:56
200Peter Lenz 103 LG Erlangen Hauptlauf 58 1955 TM 55-59 2 31:12
201Peter Orth 193 Hauptlauf 237 1973 TM 35-39 18 42:49
202Peter Sommer 143 TDM-Franken Hauptlauf 21 1956 TM 55-59 1 27:24
203Peter Weber 225 Hauptlauf 145 1970 TM 40-44 20 37:31
204Peter Wittl 160 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 30 1959 TM 50-54 1 28:11
205Peter Wittmann 242 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 74 1981 TM 30-34 9 32:42
206Petra Plöbst 432 Hauptlauf 259 1972 TW 35-39 3 44:43
207Philipp Marian 846 Hardenberg-Gymnasium Fürth Hauptlauf 138 1993 TM 18-19 8 37:07
208Philipp-Johannes Müller 296 TSV Cottbus-Triathlon Hauptlauf 19 1986 TM 25-29 5 27:18
209Rainer Fritsch 266 TSV Markt Erlbach Hauptlauf 107 1955 TM 55-59 5 34:49
210Rainer Krugmann 141 TV48Erlangen Hauptlauf 200 1966 TM 45-49 23 40:18
211Ralf Hassel 246 Hauptlauf 152 1977 TM 30-34 16 37:45
212Ralf Herbert 171 FSV Stadeln Hauptlauf 82 1968 TM 40-44 9 33:02
213Ramon Gasull 220 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 16 1986 TM 25-29 4 27:11
214Ramona Miedthank 487 Laufteam Fürth 2010 Hauptlauf 258 1965 TW 45-49 6 44:41
215Regine Gloßner 500 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 190 1979 TW 30-34 3 39:29
216Reinhard Geissel 854 Hauptlauf 183 1965 TM 45-49 21 39:18
217Reinhard Singer 841 Hauptlauf 167 1963 TM 45-49 20 38:30
218Renate Röger 507 TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach Hauptlauf 114 1965 TW 45-49 1 35:47
219Rene Bauschinger 4 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 14 1985 TM 25-29 3 26:13
220René Semrau 237 Hauptlauf 70 1979 TM 30-34 7 32:21
221Ricardo Pietreczko 139 Hauptlauf 155 1994 TM 16-17 8 37:54
222Ricky Berghold 187 Hauptlauf 102 1980 TM 30-34 11 34:41
223Robert Korer 856 TBJ 1888 Hauptlauf 151 1962 TM 45-49 16 37:44
224Robert Wimmer 281 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 42 1965 TM 45-49 2 29:28
225Roland Wiedemann 228 Hauptlauf 137 1975 TM 35-39 9 37:02
226Rolf Hörndlein 262 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Hauptlauf 178 1957 TM 50-54 17 39:05
227Roman Gulz 166 Hauptlauf 112 1970 TM 40-44 15 35:44
228Roman Stephan 844 Hauptlauf 238 1986 TM 25-29 20 42:54
229Ronald Ehrentraut 255 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 142 1960 TM 50-54 12 37:22
230Sabine Geissel 515 Hauptlauf 182 1968 TW 40-44 4 39:17
231Sabine Markert 444 TSV Kornburg Hauptlauf 135 1969 TW 40-44 1 36:58
232Sabine Probst 493 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 172 1967 TW 40-44 3 38:39
233Samuel Rosport 195 1.FC Rasta Hauptlauf 140 1993 TM 18-19 9 37:09
234Sandra Wiedemann 481 Hauptlauf 242 1987 TW 20-24 7 42:58
235Sebastian Schönleben 301 TSV Emskirchen Hauptlauf 176 2001 Schüler 10 39:03
236Siegfried Meisel 245 SiggiAlone Hauptlauf 101 1962 TM 45-49 10 34:37
237Siegfried Schönleben 116 TSV Emskirchen Hauptlauf 106 1969 TM 40-44 14 34:48
238Silke Bittel 468 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 32 1975 TW 35-39 1 28:19
239Simon Landgraf 169 1.FC Blondi Hauptlauf 188 1994 TM 16-17 10 39:27
240Sofia Loginkin 450 Hauptlauf 284 1988 TW 20-24 12 52:01
241Stefan Hertel 265 Deutschland e.V. Hauptlauf 206 1965 TM 45-49 24 40:25
242Stefan Hoffmann 681 Hauptlauf 213 1975 TM 35-39 15 40:43
243Stefan Janßen 156 Hauptlauf 85 1984 TM 25-29 10 33:55
244Stefan Kitzler 162 HEITEC AG - Team Hauptlauf 105 1981 TM 30-34 13 34:45
245Stefan Kröger 273 LG Kreis Ansbach Hauptlauf 55 1970 TM 40-44 4 30:30
246Stefan Käferstein 178 Hauptlauf 217 1972 TM 35-39 16 41:04
247Stefan Mantsch 277 Hauptlauf 212 1953 TM 55-59 12 40:37
248Stefan Stamnitz 842 Hauptlauf 75 1969 TM 40-44 6 32:45
249Susann David 441 Hauptlauf 278 1981 TW 30-34 4 51:26
250Susanne Engelbert 453 jk running Hauptlauf 244 1983 TW 25-29 5 43:17
251Susanne Rechtern 492 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 236 1966 TW 45-49 4 42:48
252Susanne Schönleben 435 TSV Emskirchen Hauptlauf 274 1968 TW 40-44 10 49:10
253Sven Seiche 167 Lauf für Kinderherzen Hauptlauf 202 1972 TM 35-39 13 40:20
254Svenja Kallos 506 Hauptlauf 265 1982 TW 25-29 7 46:03
255Tanja Schug 459 Hauptlauf 116 1988 TW 20-24 4 35:49
256Thomas Helfrich 218 Lg Frankenwiesel/Fürth Hauptlauf 127 1960 TM 50-54 11 36:26
257Thomas Straßmeier 300 LC Aichach Hauptlauf 11 1977 TM 30-34 2 25:56
258Thomas Zanner 146 Hauptlauf 93 1984 TM 25-29 11 34:17
259Tilman Niedermaier 269 Hauptlauf 23 1980 TM 30-34 3 27:29
260Tim Höhnemann 229 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 22 1989 TM 20-24 3 27:28
261Tim Höme 261 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 17 1987 TM 20-24 2 27:15
262Tobias Budde 233 TSV Höchstadt Hauptlauf 8 1992 TM 18-19 4 25:29
263Torsten Schulze 94 SG 1883 Nbg-Fü/Kanu Hauptlauf 184 1978 TM 30-34 20 39:19
264Udo Schick 264 Laufclub Team 21/World Vision Hauptlauf 201 1967 TM 40-44 24 40:19
265Ulla Steiner 499 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 264 1972 TW 35-39 4 45:21
266Ulla Turnwald 439 BSG N-ERGIE Hauptlauf 282 1963 TW 45-49 9 51:37
267Ulrich Grönhardt 157 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 51 1945 TM 65-69 1 30:09
268Ulrich Reiser 849 Hauptlauf 76 1975 TM 35-39 5 32:50
269Ulrich Schönfeld 240 Hauptlauf 48 1963 TM 45-49 4 30:00
270Ulrich Sippel 299 ERGO Direkt Hauptlauf 88 1968 TM 40-44 12 34:03
271Ute Putschky 489 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 280 1964 TW 45-49 8 51:30
272Uwe Weghorn 144 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 52 1975 TM 35-39 3 30:15
273Veronika Lang 311 Hauptlauf 232 1999 Schülerinnen 6 42:31
274Vicki Haase 470 Hauptlauf 248 1986 TW 25-29 6 43:38
275Volkmar Plöbst 101 Hauptlauf 260 1971 TM 40-44 29 44:44
276Walter Kirchberger 153 HEITEC AG - Team Hauptlauf 189 1957 TM 50-54 19 39:28
277Waltraut Hadeler 454 TKN Hauptlauf 177 1949 TW 60-64 1 39:04
278Werner Fensel 215 Hauptlauf 119 1956 TM 55-59 7 35:54
279Werner Link 279 TV Stadeln Hauptlauf 166 1957 TM 50-54 15 38:25
280Werner Popp 254 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn Hauptlauf 148 1959 TM 50-54 13 37:39
281Werner Ulbrich 222 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 64 1951 TM 60-64 2 31:53
282Wieslaw Serzysko 285 Hauptlauf 131 1968 TM 40-44 18 36:49
283Wolfgang Nichtl-Pecher 271 Hauptlauf 91 1960 TM 50-54 6 34:13
284Wolfgang Niedermaier 267 Hauptlauf 143 1951 TM 60-64 3 37:26
285Wolfgang Noller 295 Post SV Nürnberg Hauptlauf 122 1959 TM 50-54 9 35:59
286Wolfgang Sattler 192 Team Hardenberg Hauptlauf 118 1962 TM 45-49 11 35:53
287Wolfgang Schweigert 194 LAC Quelle Fürth Hauptlauf 36 1973 TM 35-39 1 28:31
288Yvonne Rineck 304 LG Lkr Roth/ TSV Wendelstein Hauptlauf 197 1997 Schülerinnen 5 39:54